Foulées Lilloises 2022
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1 | VANDERBERGUE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 2 | VAN ACKER Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 4 | DEVRED Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 5 | DEVEAUX Cesar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 7 | GUILLEMEAU Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 9 | CUSSONNEAU Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 10 | VINCENT Gérald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 11 | GOARANT Gabrielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 12 | FARDOUX Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 13 | PERON Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 14 | GAQUIERE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 15 | THEILLIER Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 16 | DEZAELE Hélène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 17 | DEDRYVER Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 22 | DELETETE Isabelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 25 | VERNET Ludivine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 26 | LEGRAND Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 31 | MULLIER Galadriel | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 32 | ISAMBERT Mederick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 33 | FONTAINE Olympe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 34 | FONTAINE Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 35 | HERNANDEZ Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 36 | BRICHE Henri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 37 | BOUTEZ Marc | S/L CG HAUBOURDIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 38 | PERICAT Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 39 | LHOMMEDIEU Clémence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 40 | BOUVELLE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 41 | COURRET Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 42 | NEVOUX Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 43 | BUFQUIN Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 45 | BOULANGER Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 46 | OPIGEZ Pascaline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 47 | SAMSON Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 48 | THOMAS Diane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 50 | DELAUTRE Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 51 | SY Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 52 | PAILLAT Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 54 | PAILLAT Joséphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 55 | SOREZ Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 56 | INGELAERE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 60 | BASTIEN Johnny | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 62 | POIROT Capucine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 63 | VIOLETTE Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 64 | URIOT Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 65 | DOUBLET Sylvain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 66 | BERGEL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 68 | SEVIN Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 70 | MOUQUET Robin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 72 | GLASSET Mathéo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 73 | DE LAVERNY D'AMBLARD Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | |||
0 | 74 | PHILLIP-MAHON Fern | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 75 | SUANT Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 76 | HENRI Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 77 | DUQUESNOY Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 78 | DELEBARRE Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 80 | DROUET Eleonore | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 81 | DELEBARRE Melissa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 82 | BONARD Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 83 | DE LA GORCE Côme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 84 | MARCELIN Yoan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 85 | BECAVIN Matthys | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 86 | LEBLOIS Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 87 | TURBELIN Jimmy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 88 | WIART Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 89 | VANDERMEERSCH Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 90 | LECLERCQ Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 91 | HOELLINGER Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 92 | PENNEQUIN Pascal | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 93 | ORHANT Karen | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 94 | QUINTIN Marie | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 96 | CATTIAUX Natacha | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 97 | WARMEZ Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 98 | CARRE César | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 99 | HO Doan khai | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 100 | LOPEZ-ELUM ALCAYDE lvaro | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 101 | BOUREL Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 102 | BRASSEUR Elise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 103 | DURIEZ Amelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 104 | ROSIAUX Lucas | S/L LILLE UC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 105 | MOWAT Etienne | S/L LILLE UC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 106 | LOPES Augustin | STADE DE VANVES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 108 | LOSTYS Xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 109 | CARPENTIER Chloé | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 110 | LELEU Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 113 | DRAPIER Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 114 | DEBEAUMONT Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 115 | DEBEAUMONT Laetitia | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 116 | PICHON Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 117 | VITY Julie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 118 | MEAUXSOONE Edgar | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 119 | FOURNIER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 120 | BIGAND Benoît | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 121 | BONAN Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 122 | PRYEN Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 123 | SIMONOT Etienne | S/L LILLE UC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 125 | CALDERON Scarling | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 126 | LOBJEOIS Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 127 | GUILBERT FRULEUX Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 128 | COUPE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 129 | DUPRET David | S/L MARPENT SPORTS LOISIRS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 130 | DE WITTE Adèle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 131 | KEULEERS Johan | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 132 | D'ORGEVILLE Ghislain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 135 | FLORIN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 136 | SIMON Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 137 | MILLATT Lesley | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 141 | ANGELIQUE Hureau | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 143 | SAILLY France | PHALEMPIN AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 144 | PAIN Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 145 | TABEAU Caroline | PHALEMPIN AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 146 | SAILLY Olivier | PHALEMPIN AC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 147 | DEWALCKENAERE Nadejda | PHALEMPIN AC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 148 | LAYATI Fadha nacéra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 150 | D'HONDT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 151 | RANC Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 152 | ROUSSEAU Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 153 | TREUTENAERE Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 154 | POLLET Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 155 | LARIVIERE Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 156 | ?Dossard #156 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 157 | MARIOTTI Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 158 | REGNIER Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 160 | FALL Baye | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 161 | CARRE Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 162 | ?Dossard #162 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 163 | BEHARELLE Alice | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 164 | LE MANCQ David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 165 | ?Dossard #165 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 166 | OLEJNICZAK Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 167 | HARDUIN Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 168 | HAMRI Imad | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 169 | WARD Léa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 170 | GILLET Valentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 171 | BOULANGER Coraline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 172 | BERGEM Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 173 | PRUVOT Fabienne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 174 | BORDERIOUX Alexandra | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 175 | MARIETTE Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 176 | PRUVOT Perrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 177 | GOSSE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 178 | CORDIER Etienne | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 179 | LE LOUARN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 181 | GELDOF Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 182 | KUPERMAN Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 183 | PORNIN Cyrille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 184 | MERMILLOD Sylvie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 186 | TROLLE Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 187 | FOISIL Tanguy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 188 | LEFEBVRE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 189 | DI ROSSO Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 190 | LAI Hsiaotung | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 191 | MEVEL Jérome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 192 | BOSSUT Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 193 | DEQUIDT Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 194 | LOURDEL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 195 | DELCUSE Jordane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 198 | FROUMENTIN Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 199 | FROUMENTIN Jean- louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 200 | JAQUET Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 201 | PLANCKE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 202 | GEVART Frederic | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 203 | BAUTIN Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 205 | BENADDACHE Cedric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 207 | TARLIE Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 208 | FERNANDEZ Stephanie | S/L LILLE UC | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 210 | LOONIS Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 211 | FAIVRE-PICON Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 212 | SAUVAGE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 213 | LEFETZ Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 214 | TARDIEU Adham | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 215 | BAUTISTA Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 221 | MACRON Fréderic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 222 | MARY Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 223 | ROELENS Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 224 | NICOT Cerise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 225 | LOUSTAU ROUCOU Charlotte | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 226 | DELANNOY Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 227 | RUCKSTUHL Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 228 | LEFEBVRE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 229 | HALL Gary | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 230 | DORNY Corinne | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 231 | PERALDI Jean-baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 232 | DEBETTE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 233 | VANPOPERYNGHE Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 234 | AUBERT Amélie | S/L US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 235 | DELAIRE Anais | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 236 | THIBAULT Olivier | TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 240 | GALEA Juliette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 241 | HUARD Marion | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 242 | GOUILLARD Félicien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 243 | MOMONT Jean-paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 244 | WATEL Laure | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 245 | CHARLEY Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 246 | WATEL Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 247 | BUCCIALI Solène | S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 248 | BUCCIALI Nicolas | S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SPORTS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 249 | POISSONNIER Margaux | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 250 | DUCREUX Virginie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 251 | ICARD Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 252 | WILLOT Jérémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 253 | LEURENT Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 254 | SECHAGUE Diego | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 255 | BENOIT Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 256 | CHARREL Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 259 | LOKS Yves | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 260 | SCHERPEREEL Eléa | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 261 | VANKEMMEL Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 262 | DAVIOUD Honoré | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 263 | MAROQUIN Jules | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 264 | CHEVALIER Dominique | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 265 | FIEVEZ David | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 266 | CATHELAIN Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 267 | VANDAMME Stephane | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 268 | GUMEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 269 | DRUEZ Bruno | AMICALE DU VAL DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 270 | LEVEQUE Jason | S/L LEVAL AULNOYE ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 271 | BLANQUART Stephanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 272 | BONNET Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 273 | REGNIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 274 | GODORECCI Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 275 | GREBANT Flore-anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 277 | HETROY Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 278 | MAUNAY Serge | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 279 | DAVOINE Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 280 | THIEBAUT Frantz | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 281 | DRECQ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 282 | COSSET Raphael | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | ||
0 | 283 | MERCIER Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 284 | MERCIER Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 285 | SENECHAL Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 286 | BARON Maëlle | STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | ||
0 | 287 | BONIFACE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 291 | LEMPEREUR Jean | S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 292 | DEPLANQUES Laurence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 293 | DELSERT Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 295 | MABESOONE Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 300 | ASSAILLY Hugo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 301 | BOUVET Céleste | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 303 | VAZQUEZ Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 304 | LEPORQ Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 305 | FELIX Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 306 | CAMARO Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 310 | MOTTEZ Frederic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 312 | CABY Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 313 | BOULANGER Thibault | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 314 | COULON Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 315 | MICHAUX Lorin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 318 | DIERYCKX Inès | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 320 | HERROU Nathalie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 322 | MEENS Enguerran | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 323 | MOINET Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 324 | MEENS Constance | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 325 | VANHAECKE Melanie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 326 | BACQUET Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 327 | BODENES Axelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 328 | SALIN Violette | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 330 | BAUSSARD Sophie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 331 | FOURNET Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 332 | MESTAG Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 333 | FRAUD Basile | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 336 | DELEBARRE Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 341 | ZIOUCHE Amina | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 345 | CHERIF Farid | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 346 | DORSO Patrick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 350 | CHAPPUT Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 353 | HERBEAU Louise | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 354 | POUCHELLE Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 355 | PISTONE Carine | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 356 | BOURLES Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 357 | OUBOUSSAAD El hassan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 358 | PHELIZON Christophe | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 359 | BRAHIMI Djarida | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 360 | D'HONDT Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 361 | SOUCI Laila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 362 | ADAMSKI Florentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 363 | COUDERC Ervan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 364 | DUQUENOY Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 365 | CORNILLE Pauline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 366 | ROY Teddy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 367 | GOSSE Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 368 | PERRARD Victoire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 369 | ANDRE Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 370 | LANSMANT Clara | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 371 | VISCART Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 373 | COUSIN Sylvaine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 374 | SAEZ Hugo | CHANTILLY ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | ||
0 | 375 | GOSSEAU Grégory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 376 | DUPONT Brendon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 377 | MORALY Tomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 378 | HENANFF Gaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 386 | JEUNE Maud | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 387 | LABIT Léonie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 388 | LOUVET Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 389 | DELATTRE Sandrine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 391 | CHOQUET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 392 | LENDA Samy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 394 | JARONIAK Estelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | ||
0 | 395 | BRESSY Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 396 | DEKYNDT Constantin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 397 | THERET Claire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 398 | ASSET Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 399 | HELIN Véronique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | |||
0 | 400 | BOULANGER Hervé | RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 5 (0e) | ||
0 | 401 | CUVELIER Elodie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 404 | HORVATH Errol | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 405 | HANQUIEZ Theo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 406 | LEGRAND Frédérique | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 407 | DEGRES Yoann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 408 | FONTENIT Thibaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 409 | DELERUE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 411 | BULCKAEN Ludwika | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 414 | VERBEKE Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 415 | MAURIER Florence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 418 | PHILIPPE Le ferrand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 420 | TISON Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 421 | TRIJEAN Stewie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 422 | GAMELIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 425 | ?Dossard #425 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 426 | SAVOYE Céline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 427 | TITECAT Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 433 | LASSON Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 434 | MAURAGE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 435 | KEBDI Hassane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 437 | BROHET David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 438 | SAMYN Mathilde | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) | |||
0 | 440 | DHALLUIN Estelle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 442 | DHALLUIN Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | |||
0 | 443 | QUERTEMPS Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 445 | BERTRAND Lepoutre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | |||
0 | 447 | ANDRE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 448 | TALPE Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 451 | CORNEE Hélène | S/L US TOURCOING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 452 | FAGARD Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 453 | BASSET Marc-antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 454 | THUINET Ludovic | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 455 | BADGUERAHANIAN Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 460 | CAMPANO Cécile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 465 | BERTHE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 467 | VANNIER Cyrielle | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 470 | WALLART Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 473 | ?Dossard #473 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 511 | BACQUET Laury | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 513 | DAUVEGIS Laura | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 514 | BRUHIER Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 518 | BAUDERLIQUE Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | |||
0 | 519 | NGOUNOU Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 520 | HYBIAK Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 522 | MILLE Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | |||
0 | 523 | NORTIER Thierry | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 524 | TONNEL Angélique | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | ||
0 | 525 | WITTMEYER Camille | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 526 | LAGIER Théo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 527 | LEFEVRE Louise | S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Junior (0e) | ||
0 | 528 | IDATTE Corentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) |
10km chrono - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 530 | OLIVIER Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 0 (0e) |
10km chrono - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 531 | PETIT Cecile | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 0 (0e) | |||
0 | 532 | RIZZOTTO Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | |||
0 | 533 | KERJAN Marguerite | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Espoir (0e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)